Assembly-Members

JOHN KWESI BUCKMAN

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

THOMAS K. K. ADDAI

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

BEN ARKO

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

NANA KOFI EBUNA IV

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

EUGENE OFORIATTA

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

PRINCE ARTHUR

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

CHRISTIANA EFFUA QUANSAH

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

EMMANUEL KWESI BISSUE

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

FREDERICK K AFFUL

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

STEPHEN CUDJOE

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

RUTH ADJEI MENSAH

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

IRENE OPOKU

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

MICHAEL ASARE APPIAH

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

ERIC PAA KOW APPIAH

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

GRACE ESSANDOH

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

DANIEL COBBINAH

GOV’T APPOINTEE

Assembly-Members

ELIZABETH EKUA AMOO

GOV’T APPOINTEE


Assembly-Members

ABDUL-BABA-SALAMI

ELECTORAL AREA: YENSUADO

Assembly-Members

ABRAHAM.R.KUTUBEBI

ELECTORAL AREA: CASSAVA FARM

Assembly-Members

ALFRED K.BOATENG

ELECTORAL AREA: OLD ADRA

Assembly-Members

JOSEPH BISMARK ESHUN

ELECTORAL AREA: ANOE

Assembly-Members

Charles Ashong Kumorji

ELECTORAL AREA: BAKAEKYIR

Assembly-Members

FREDERICK ACHEAMPONG

ELECTORAL AREA: NKONTOMPO

Assembly-Members

GEORGE KOFI APPIAH

ELECTORAL AREA: ESSIKAFOAMBANTEM No 1

Assembly-Members

BUKARI KYERE

ELECTORAL AREA: KWEIKUMA

Assembly-Members

Emmanuel Kwesi Koomson

ELECTORAL AREA: AMANFUL-WEST

Assembly-Members

MOSES ADDO

ELECTORAL AREA: PRESBY, TAKORADI

Assembly-Members

MICHAEL K. DOKU

ELECTORAL AREA: AIRPORT RIDGE

Assembly-Members

STEPHEN KWAME BOATENG

ELECTORAL AREA: ESSIKAFOAMBANTEM No 2

Assembly-Members

NAPOLEON AGYEMAN ODURO

ELECTORAL AREA: KOJOKROM

Assembly-Members

Karen Ama Moses

ELECTORAL AREA: RAILWAY & HABOUR

Assembly-Members

PHILIP NKRUMAH

ELECTORAL AREA: NKETSIAKROM

Assembly-Members

CHRISTIAN ABAKAH

ELECTORAL AREA: MPENTEMNSREW

Assembly-Members

FELICIA ODOOM

ELECTORAL AREA: UPPER NEW TAKORADI

Assembly-Members

GABRIEL-ATO-MENSAH

ELECTORAL AREA: MEMPEASEM

Assembly-Members

RASHIDATU SEIDU

ELECTORAL AREA: BEACH ROAD

Assembly-Members

WILSON KWOFIE

ELECTORAL AREA: CHAPEL HILL

Assembly-Members

SAMUEL KOJO MENSAH

ELECTORAL AREA: RIDGE/MINISTIES

Assembly-Members

HARRY DESMOND TECHIE-MENSON

ELECTORAL AREA: ASFO

Assembly-Members

OSUMANU IBRAHIM

ELECTORAL AREA: ASAMANSUDU

Assembly-Members

ALI OSMAN MURTALA MOHAMMED

ELECTORAL AREA: ZONGO/ESTATE

Assembly-Members

EMMANUEL AMOKU-MENSA

ELECTORAL AREA: EKUASI/ESSAMAN

Assembly-Members

PATRICK BREMPOH

ELECTORAL AREA: ADIEMBRA

Assembly-Members

ASIGBEY EMMANUEL YAO

ELECTORAL AREA: ESSIKADO EAST

Assembly-Members

MARK BERNARD EWUDZI

ELECTORAL AREA: ESSIKADO WEST

Assembly-Members

JOHN JOHNSON

ELECTORAL AREA: MPINTSIN

Assembly-Members

KASSUM MINGLE BERMAH

ELECTORAL AREA: KETAN

Assembly-Members

GEORGE COBBINAH

ELECTORAL AREA: KANSAWORADO

Assembly-Members

ALBERT YALLEY

ELECTORAL AREA: FIJAI

Assembly-Members

GILBERT SIAW-AFRIYIE

ELECTORAL AREA: LOWER NEW TAKORADI

Assembly-Members

CHARLOTTE ABA MENSAH

ELECTORAL AREA: AMANFUL EAST

Assembly-Members

TIMOTHY WILLIAMS

ELECTORAL AREA: ZENITH

Assembly-Members

ATTITSOGBUI CHRISTIANA

ELECTORAL AREA: AIRFORCE STATION

MAKE YOUR COMPLAINTS

We'll do everything we can to resolve your problems.

TOP